• AT
  • AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG - Hochwassergasse 6, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN290073d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Hochwassergasse 6
1230
Wien
Hochwassergasse 6, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2007
Previous Names
CARSHOP AUTOSERVICE OG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG

AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 290073 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2007. It was previously called CARSHOP AUTOSERVICE OG. It can be contacted at Hochwassergasse 6 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2013-03-22 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*y Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *d Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Schuldner: AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG Hochwassergasse */Box * * Wien FN *d Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. März *
    • 2013-03-22 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*y Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *d Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Schuldner: AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG Hochwassergasse */Box * * Wien FN *d Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. März * Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. April *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AUTOSERVICE AKGÜN KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Autoservice Akgün Kg - Hochwassergasse 6, 1230, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less