• AT
  • QuadraMed - Haas OG - Morzger Straße 66, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN290996k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Morzger Straße 66
5020
Salzburg
Morzger Straße 66, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information QuadraMed - Haas OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2007
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Focusmed Europe-Beyer OG
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description QuadraMed - Haas OG

QuadraMed - Haas OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 290996 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Focusmed Europe-Beyer OG. It can be contacted at Morzger Straße 66 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for QuadraMed - Haas OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for QuadraMed - Haas OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for QuadraMed - Haas OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for QuadraMed - Haas OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for QuadraMed - Haas OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for QuadraMed - Haas OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Quadramed - Haas Og - Morzger Straße 66, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less