• AT
  • Aigner & Kainz OG - Leopoldsgasse 24/5, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN291049p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Leopoldsgasse 24/5
1020
Wien
Leopoldsgasse 24/5, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Aigner & Kainz OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2007
Previous Names
Aigner, Hirschmann und Kainz OG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Aigner & Kainz OG

Aigner & Kainz OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 291049 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Aigner, Hirschmann und Kainz OG. It can be contacted at Leopoldsgasse 24/5 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aigner & Kainz OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Aigner & Kainz OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Aigner & Kainz OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Aigner & Kainz OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Aigner & Kainz OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Aigner & Kainz OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Aigner & Kainz Og - Leopoldsgasse 24/5, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less