• AT
  • SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U. - Tiroler Straße 23, 9800, Spittal an der Drau, Austria

Company registration number
FN291631w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Tiroler Straße 23
9800
Spittal an der Drau
Tiroler Straße 23, 9800, Spittal an der Drau AT
Phone Number
04762 376 47
Phone
04762 376 47

Business Information SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
2007
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
SANIBED OG
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U.

SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 291631 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2007. It was previously called SANIBED OG. It can be contacted at Tiroler Straße 23 by phone on 04762 376 47 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SANIBED Mathilde Krethen e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Sanibed Mathilde Krethen E.u. - Tiroler Straße 23, 9800, Spittal an der Drau, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less