• AT
  • Maier's Gastro KG - Steingasse 61, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN298733p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Steingasse 61
5020
Salzburg
Steingasse 61, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 87 93 79
Phone
0662 87 93 79

Business Information Maier's Gastro KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2007
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Maier's Gastro OG
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Maier's Gastro KG

Maier's Gastro KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 298733 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called Maier's Gastro OG. It can be contacted at Steingasse 61 by phone on 0662 87 93 79 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-08-08 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Maier's Gastro KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Maier's Gastro KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Maier's Gastro KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Maier's Gastro KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Maier's Gastro KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Maier's Gastro KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Maier's Gastro Kg - Steingasse 61, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less