• AT
  • APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 21, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN299692z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 21
1030
Wien
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 21, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2007
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
APART Shoes, Maria MARINA e.U.
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG

APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 299692 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called APART Shoes, Maria MARINA e.U.. It can be contacted at Landstraßer Hauptstraße 21 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for APART Shoes, Maria MARINA OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Apart Shoes, Maria Marina Og - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 21, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less