• AT
  • Accomenda GmbH - Sterngasse 3/2/6, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
300708v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sterngasse 3/2/6
1010
Wien
AUT
Sterngasse 3/2/6, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Florian Kandler (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Schelleingasse 26/2/16, 1040, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2007-09-21
Age Of Company
2007-09-21 16 years
Activity
Medienservice

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr. Florian Kandler (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 40000 EUR, 100%) Schelleingasse 26/2/16 1040 Wien AUT
Share Capital
40000 EUR
Paidup Capital
40000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
360 Medienservice GmbH
Identnumber
8340528
Phone
0720 00 32 67-0

Accomenda GmbH Company Description

Accomenda GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 300708 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007-09-21. It was previously called 360 Medienservice GmbH. The declared activity is Medienservice. The managing director is Dr. Florian Kandler.It can be contacted at Sterngasse 3/2/6 by phone on 0720 00 32 67-0 .
More information

Get Accomenda GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Accomenda Gmbh - Sterngasse 3/2/6, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2007-09-21 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-30 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-08-02 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-01-11 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Accomenda GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2023-08-01 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-12-29 - Ergänzungsantrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-12-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-14 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-21 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-21 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less