• AT
  • ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG - Braungasse 31, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN303000p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Braungasse 31
1170
Wien
Braungasse 31, 1170, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 577 32 21
Phone
01 577 32 21

Business Information ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2007
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ANA Qualitätstiernahrung KG
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG

ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 303000 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called ANA Qualitätstiernahrung KG. It can be contacted at Braungasse 31 by phone on 01 577 32 21 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-31 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ANA Qualitätstiernahrung GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ana Qualitätstiernahrung Gmbh & Co Kg - Braungasse 31, 1170, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less