• AT
  • Am Spiegeln Seminarzentrum Betriebs-GmbH - Johann Hörbigergasse 30, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
31016m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Johann Hörbigergasse 30
1230
Wien
AUT
Johann Hörbigergasse 30, 1230, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Maria Magerl (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Lainergasse 23, 1230, Wien, AUT
Mag. Gertraud Wachmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Johann Hörbiger Gasse 30, 1230, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-05-08
Age Of Company
1993-05-08 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Werk Mariens (250000 ATS, 50%)
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Seminarhotel Am Spiegeln Betriebs-GmbH
Phone
01 889 30 93-0

Am Spiegeln Seminarzentrum Betriebs-GmbH Company Description

Am Spiegeln Seminarzentrum Betriebs-GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 31016 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-05-08. It was previously called Seminarhotel Am Spiegeln Betriebs-GmbH. The managing director is Maria Magerl,Mag. Gertraud Wachmann.It can be contacted at Johann Hörbigergasse 30 by phone on 01 889 30 93-0 .
More information

Get Am Spiegeln Seminarzentrum Betriebs-GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Am Spiegeln Seminarzentrum Betriebs-Gmbh - Johann Hörbigergasse 30, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-05-08 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-08-04 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-01-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-03-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Am Spiegeln Seminarzentrum Betriebs-GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-08-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-08-20 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-08-03 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-07-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-27 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-27 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less