• AT
  • AQUILA Hausmanagement GmbH - Zelinkagasse 12/Top 1, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
310470z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Zelinkagasse 12/Top 1
1010
Wien
AUT
Zelinkagasse 12/Top 1, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Brigitta Fischer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
p.A. Schottenring 30, 1010, Wien, AUT
Mag. Klaus Wiltschnigg (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Schottenring 30, 1010, Wien, AUT
Mag. Christian Wurzer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Zelinkagasse 12, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2008-05-21
Age Of Company
2008-05-21 14 years

Ownership

Shareholders
WSV Vermögensverwaltung GmbH (35000 EUR, 100%) Schottenring 30 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
WPWS Besitz und Management GmbH
Phone
050 350-21116

AQUILA Hausmanagement GmbH Company Description

AQUILA Hausmanagement GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 310470 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008-05-21. It was previously called WPWS Besitz und Management GmbH. The managing director is Brigitta Fischer,Mag. Klaus Wiltschnigg,Mag. Christian Wurzer.It can be contacted at Zelinkagasse 12/top 1 by phone on 050 350-21116 .
More information

Get AQUILA Hausmanagement GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aquila Hausmanagement Gmbh - Zelinkagasse 12/Top 1, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2008-05-21 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-09-21 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-04-10 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat eine Rücktrittserklärung beim Firmenbuch eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AQUILA Hausmanagement GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-01-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-08-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-10 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-19 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-08-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-18 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-03 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-23 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less