• AT
  • ANC-International Consulting e.U. - Schikanedergasse 11/11, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN313149p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schikanedergasse 11/11
1040
Wien
Schikanedergasse 11/11, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ANC-International Consulting e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2008
Previous Names
Dr. Alejandra Navarro de Chalupa International Consulting e.U.
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ANC-International Consulting e.U.

ANC-International Consulting e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 313149 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2008. It was previously called Dr. Alejandra Navarro de Chalupa International Consulting e.U.. It can be contacted at Schikanedergasse 11/11 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANC-International Consulting e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ANC-International Consulting e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ANC-International Consulting e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ANC-International Consulting e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ANC-International Consulting e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ANC-International Consulting e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Anc-International Consulting E.u. - Schikanedergasse 11/11, 1040, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less