• AT
  • AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu. - Europaplatz 2/1/2, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN319638g
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Europaplatz 2/1/2
1150
Wien
Europaplatz 2/1/2, 1150, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2008
Previous Names
ALPENROSE GesmbH.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2008-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu.

AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 319638 g. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2008. It was previously called ALPENROSE GesmbH.. It can be contacted at Europaplatz 2/1/2 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-05-02 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu. Europaplatz */*/* * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-09-13 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu. Europaplatz */*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-04-05 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: AlpenRose GmbH Europaplatz */*/* * Wien Text: FIRMA nun AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu.; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (D) Elena Vinokurova ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER/IN, LIQUIDATOR/IN: (D) Elena Vinokurova ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-06-09 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: AlpenRose GmbH Europaplatz */*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-09-17 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: AlpenRose GmbH Europaplatz */*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-07-17 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: ALPENROSE GesmbH. Universitätsstraße */* * Wien Text: FIRMA nun AlpenRose GmbH; nun Europaplatz */*/*, * Wien; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in den Punkten I. und VI.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Dr. Walter Scharner ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (D) Elena Vinokurova ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-07-19 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: ALPENROSE GesmbH. Universitätsstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-02-23 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: ALPENROSE GesmbH. Universitätsstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-04-21 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: ALPENROSE GesmbH. Universitätsstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-01-05 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Neueintragung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: ALPENROSE GesmbH. Universitätsstraße */* * Wien Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; GesV vom *.*.* Nachtrag vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Dr. Walter Scharner ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (B) Igor Lisinenko ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (C) Irina Lisinenko ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AlpenRose GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Alpenrose Gmbh In Liqu. - Europaplatz 2/1/2, 1150, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less