• AT
  • ALLES DA e.U. - Favoritenstraße 84, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN326646m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Favoritenstraße 84
1100
Wien
Favoritenstraße 84, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
0650 593 53 10
Phone
0650 593 53 10

Business Information ALLES DA e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
ALLES DA OG
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ALLES DA e.U.

ALLES DA e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 326646 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009. It was previously called ALLES DA OG. It can be contacted at Favoritenstraße 84 by phone on 0650 593 53 10 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALLES DA e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ALLES DA e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ALLES DA e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ALLES DA e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ALLES DA e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ALLES DA e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Alles Da E.u. - Favoritenstraße 84, 1100, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less