• AT
  • AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH - Schwarzenbergstraße 1-3/14a, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN326875z
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Schwarzenbergstraße 1-3/14a
1010
Wien
Schwarzenbergstraße 1-3/14a, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 516 12-0
Phone
01 516 12-0

Business Information AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Aerofly Luftfahrtservice GmbH
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH

AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 326875 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2009. It was previously called Aerofly Luftfahrtservice GmbH. It can be contacted at Schwarzenbergstraße 1-3/14A by phone on 01 516 12-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2014-11-04 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH Schwarzenbergstraße *-*/*a * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-09-30 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH Schwarzenbergstraße *-*/*a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-17 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH Schwarzenbergstraße *-*/*a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-12-07 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH Schwarzenbergstraße *-*/*a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-11-11 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH Schwarzenbergstraße *-*/*a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-01-20 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH Schwarzenbergstraße *-*/*a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-01-07 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: Aerofly Luftfahrtservice GmbH Schwarzenbergstraße *-*/*a * Wien Text: FIRMA nun AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG nun Großhandel und Marketing für elektronische Produkte; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in den Punkten Erstens und Zweitens.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-06-05 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Neueintragung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: Aerofly Luftfahrtservice GmbH Schwarzenbergstraße *-*/*a * Wien Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Kauf und Verkauf von Flugzeugersatzteilen; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; GesV vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Susanna Gemeiner ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (A) Susanna Gemeiner ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (B) Mag. Erich Baier, LL.M. ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AHTT - Advanced High Technology Trading GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2010-12-03

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2009-04-22

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2009-04-22

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ahtt - Advanced High Technology Trading Gmbh - Schwarzenbergstraße 1-3/14a, 1010, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less