• AT
  • Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG - Handelskai 92, Gate 2, Top 7A, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN327206k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Handelskai 92, Gate 2, Top 7A
1200
Wien
Handelskai 92, Gate 2, Top 7A, 1200, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 262 62-0
Phone
01 262 62-0

Business Information Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer KG
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 12 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG

Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 327206 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2009. It was previously called Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer KG. It can be contacted at Handelskai 92, Gate 2, Top 7A by phone on 01 262 62-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-04-12 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-04-10 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-15 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Agitas Steuerberater und Wirtschaftsprüfer GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Agitas Steuerberater Und Wirtschaftsprüfer Gmbh & Co Kg - Handelskai 92, Gate 2, Top 7A, 1200, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less