• AT
  • ALPHA BASE e.U. - Hannovergasse 33/42, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN327986h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hannovergasse 33/42
1200
Wien
Hannovergasse 33/42, 1200, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 235 04 35
Phone
01 235 04 35

Business Information ALPHA BASE e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2009
Previous Names
ALPHA BASE OG
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2009-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ALPHA BASE e.U.

ALPHA BASE e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 327986 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009. It was previously called ALPHA BASE OG. It can be contacted at Hannovergasse 33/42 by phone on 01 235 04 35 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALPHA BASE e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ALPHA BASE e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ALPHA BASE e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ALPHA BASE e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ALPHA BASE e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ALPHA BASE e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Alpha Base E.u. - Hannovergasse 33/42, 1200, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less