• AT
  • Ahmet Er KG - Steinbauergasse 36/21/5, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
328251y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Steinbauergasse 36/21/5
1120
Wien
AUT
Steinbauergasse 36/21/5, 1120, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2009-06-06
Age Of Company
2009-06-06 13 years
Activity
Taxigewerbe

Ownership

Shareholders
Ahmet Er Steinbauergasse 36/21/5 1120 Wien AUT
Oya Er (300 EUR, ) Hausfeldstraße 68 2232 Deutsch Wagram AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ali Er KG

Ahmet Er KG Company Description

Ahmet Er KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 328251 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2009-06-06. It was previously called Ali Er KG. The declared activity is Taxigewerbe. It can be contacted at Steinbauergasse 36/21/5 .
More information

Get Ahmet Er KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ahmet Er Kg - Steinbauergasse 36/21/5, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria

2009-06-06 13 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ahmet Er KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2016-01-14 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2015-12-28 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-10-14 - Musterzeichnung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-06-01 - Musterzeichnung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less