• AT
  • AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H. - Apollogasse 4/10, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN34161m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Apollogasse 4/10
1070
Wien
AUT
Apollogasse 4/10, 1070, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 524 84 84-0
Managing Directors
Mag. Karl Radlherr
Michael Schuckert
Shareholders
Mag. Karl Radlherr (50%)
Michael Schuckert (50%)
Phone
01 524 84 84-0

Business Information AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993-06-23
Previous Names
Blütengasse 6 Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH
Share Capital
36336.4
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-06-23 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H.

AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 34161 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-06-23. It was previously called Blütengasse 6 Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH. The managing director is Mag. Karl Radlherr,Michael Schuckert.It can be contacted at Apollogasse 4/10 by phone on 01 524 84 84-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-01-14 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H. Apollogasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-11-27 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H. Apollogasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-07 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H. Apollogasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-01-12 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H. Veronikagasse *, * Wien Text: nun Apollogasse */*, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-11-17 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H. Veronikagasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AIP Apollo ImmoProjekt Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2017-10-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2015-06-03

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-06-03

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2011-09-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-09-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Aip Apollo Immoprojekt Ges.m.b.h. - Apollogasse 4/10, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less