• AT
  • IBV GmbH - Gstättengasse 11/21, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN342722d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Gstättengasse 11/21
5020
Salzburg
Gstättengasse 11/21, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information IBV GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2010
Previous Names
G-Z-G Baugesellschaft mbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description IBV GmbH

IBV GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 342722 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called G-Z-G Baugesellschaft mbH. It can be contacted at Gstättengasse 11/21 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-03-29 Modification
    • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: G-Z-G Baugesellschaft mbH Gstättengasse */* * Salzburg Text: GS: (A) Dipl.Ing. Ernst Josef Parzinger ( *.*.* ), geleistet nun EUR *.*; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-03-24 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Neueintragung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: G-Z-G Baugesellschaft mbH Gstättengasse */* * Salzburg Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Baugesellschaft; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Dipl.Ing. Ernst Josef Parzinger ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (A) Dipl.Ing. Ernst Josef Parzinger ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for IBV GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for IBV GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for IBV GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for IBV GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for IBV GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for IBV GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ibv Gmbh - Gstättengasse 11/21, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less