• AT
  • ALLDIALOG KG - EURO PLAZA, Am Europlatz 2/G, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN345870h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
EURO PLAZA, Am Europlatz 2/G
1120
Wien
AUT
EURO PLAZA, Am Europlatz 2/G, 1120, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Shareholders
Johannes Zeitelberger
Isabella Broschek
BSM Unternehmens-Beteiligung-
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900MDXPWCYSYG3W90

Business Information ALLDIALOG KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010-05-11
Activity
Unternehmens- und Kommunikationsberatung
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ALLDIALOG GmbH & Co KG
Age Of Company
2010-05-11 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ALLDIALOG KG

ALLDIALOG KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 345870 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2010-05-11. It was previously called ALLDIALOG GmbH & Co KG. The declared activity is Unternehmens- und Kommunikationsberatung. It can be contacted at Euro Plaza, Am Europlatz 2/g .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-09-09 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALLDIALOG KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ALLDIALOG KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ALLDIALOG KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ALLDIALOG KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ALLDIALOG KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ALLDIALOG KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2017-08-24

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-12-01

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2014-03-31

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-03-31

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-11-19

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2012-11-22

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-11-29

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-07-09

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-05-06

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-05-06

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Alldialog Kg - EURO PLAZA, Am Europlatz 2/G, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less