• AT
  • A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH - Wienerbergstraße 11/12a, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN354123w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Wienerbergstraße 11/12a
1100
Wien
Wienerbergstraße 11/12a, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 470 15 15
Phone
01 470 15 15

Business Information A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2010
Previous Names
AVIC Vertriebs-GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2010-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH

A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 354123 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2010. It was previously called AVIC Vertriebs-GmbH. It can be contacted at Wienerbergstraße 11/12A by phone on 01 470 15 15 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-03-08 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH Wienerbergstraße */*a * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-11-11 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH Silbergasse */* * Wien Text: nun Wienerbergstraße */*a, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-09-20 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: AVIC Vertriebs-GmbH Gebhardtgasse */* * Wien Text: FIRMA nun A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH; nun Silbergasse */*, * Wien; GV vom *.*.* Änderung der Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft in § * und § *.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Mag. Rudolf Fischer ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (B) Emrotul Khasanah ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) Mag. Rudolf Fischer ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (B) Emrotul Khasanah ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-09-05 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: AVIC Vertriebs-GmbH Gebhardtgasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-09-12 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: AVIC Vertriebs-GmbH Gebhardtgasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *w AVIC Vertriebs-GmbH; Wien; Gebhardtgasse */*, * Wien; Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Mag. Rudolf Fischer ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (A) Mag. Rudolf Fischer ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; HG Wien, *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for A&D MediaTech Vertriebs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: A&d Mediatech Vertriebs Gmbh - Wienerbergstraße 11/12a, 1100, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less