• AT
  • Am Hof 2 Hotelbetriebs GmbH - Am Hof 2, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
359620d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Am Hof 2
1010
Wien
AUT
Am Hof 2, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Marcus Mühlberger (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kaiser-Josef-Straße 13, 6020, Innsbruck, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2011-03-23
Age Of Company
2011-03-23 11 years
Activity
Hotelbetrieb, Vermögensverwaltung, Immobilien

Ownership

Shareholders
Laura Holding GmbH (35000 EUR, 100%) Maria-Theresien-Straße 31 6020 Innsbruck AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ARP Five GmbH
Phone
01 533 74 98-0

Am Hof 2 Hotelbetriebs GmbH Company Description

Am Hof 2 Hotelbetriebs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 359620 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011-03-23. It was previously called ARP Five GmbH. The declared activity is Hotelbetrieb, Vermögensverwaltung, Immobilien. The managing director is Dr. Marcus Mühlberger.It can be contacted at Am Hof 2 by phone on 01 533 74 98-0 .
More information

Get Am Hof 2 Hotelbetriebs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Am Hof 2 Hotelbetriebs Gmbh - Am Hof 2, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2011-03-23 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-01-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Am Hof 2 Hotelbetriebs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-05-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-31 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-31 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-07-13 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-14 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-27 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-21 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-27 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-05-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-23 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-23 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less