• AT
  • A-T-A BAU KG - Laxenburgerstrasse 23, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN362881z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Laxenburgerstrasse 23
1100
Wien
Laxenburgerstrasse 23, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information A-T-A BAU KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
Hatiyca GONCAOGLU KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A-T-A BAU KG

A-T-A BAU KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 362881 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2011. It was previously called Hatiyca GONCAOGLU KG. It can be contacted at Laxenburgerstrasse 23 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2015-04-14 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*v Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *z Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Schuldner: A-T-A BAU KG Laxenburgerstrasse * * Wien FN *z Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. April * Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. Mai *
    • 2015-04-14 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*v Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *z Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Schuldner: A-T-A BAU KG Laxenburgerstrasse * * Wien FN *z Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. April *
    • 2015-04-10 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*k Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *z Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Schuldner: A-T-A BAU KG Laxenburger Straße * * Wien FN *z Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. April *
    • 2015-04-10 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*k Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *z Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Schuldner: A-T-A BAU KG Laxenburger Straße * * Wien FN *z Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. April * Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. Mai *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A-T-A BAU KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for A-T-A BAU KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for A-T-A BAU KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for A-T-A BAU KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for A-T-A BAU KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for A-T-A BAU KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: A-T-A Bau Kg - Laxenburgerstrasse 23, 1100, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less