• AT
  • Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH - Zirkusgasse 38/4, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN363580b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Zirkusgasse 38/4
1020
Wien
Zirkusgasse 38/4, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Abbas & Wurm GmbH
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH

Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 363580 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called Abbas & Wurm GmbH. It can be contacted at Zirkusgasse 38/4 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2014-01-20 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH Zirkusgasse */* * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Abbas Gastro und Kultur GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Abtretungsvertrag - 2011-10-21

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2011-11-03

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2011-10-21

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2011-05-03

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Abbas Gastro Und Kultur Gmbh - Zirkusgasse 38/4, 1020, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less