• AT
  • Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu. - Am Heumarkt 7/Stiege 1/EG/Tür 5, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN364445z
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Am Heumarkt 7/Stiege 1/EG/Tür 5
1030
Wien
Am Heumarkt 7/Stiege 1/EG/Tür 5, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 718 00 35
Phone
01 718 00 35

Business Information Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
KPRA Achte Beteiligungs GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu.

Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 364445 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called KPRA Achte Beteiligungs GmbH. It can be contacted at Am Heumarkt 7/stiege 1/eg/tür 5 by phone on 01 718 00 35 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2015-01-06 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu. Am Heumarkt */Stiege */EG/Tür * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-07-08 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH Am Heumarkt */Stiege */EG/Tür * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-11 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH Am Heumarkt */Stiege */EG/Tür * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-07-18 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: KPRA Achte Beteiligungs GmbH Am Heumarkt */Stiege */EG/Tür * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG nun Erwerb, Halten und Verwaltung von Liegenschaftsvermögen; GV vom *.*.* Änderung der Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft in den Punkten *. und *.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Mag. Gudrun Ott ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (B) Dr. Nikolaus Adensamer ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (D) Michael Morgenroth ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (C) Kerschbaum Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH gelöscht; (E) MOMO Beteiligungs GmbH Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-05-09 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: KPRA Achte Beteiligungs GmbH Am Heumarkt */Stiege */EG/Tür * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-11-23 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: KPRA Achte Beteiligungs GmbH Am Heumarkt */Stiege */EG/Tür * * Wien Text: GS: (C) Kerschbaum Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH geleistet nun EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-07-04 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Neueintragung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: KPRA Achte Beteiligungs GmbH Am Heumarkt */Stiege */EG/Tür * * Wien Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Beteiligungsverwaltung; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft vom *.*.* ; GF: (A) Mag. Gudrun Ott ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (B) Dr. Nikolaus Adensamer ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (C) Kerschbaum Partner Rechtsanwälte GmbH Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Alpenland Real Estate Holding GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Alpenland Real Estate Holding Gmbh In Liqu. - Am Heumarkt 7/Stiege 1/EG/Tür 5, 1030, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less