• AT
  • Agora Management GmbH & Co Rennweg 104-108 KG - Praterstraße 38/5.3, 1020 Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
365692h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Praterstraße 38/5.3
1020 Wien
Praterstraße 38/5.3, 1020 Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2011-07-27

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ATLANTIS Ottakringer Straße 70 GmbH & Co KG
Phone
01 402 29 02

Agora Management GmbH & Co Rennweg 104-108 KG Company Description

Agora Management GmbH & Co Rennweg 104-108 KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 365692 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011-07-27. It was previously called ATLANTIS Ottakringer Straße 70 GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Praterstraße 38/5.3 by phone on 01 402 29 02 .
More information

Get Agora Management GmbH & Co Rennweg 104-108 KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Agora Management Gmbh & Co Rennweg 104-108 Kg - Praterstraße 38/5.3, 1020 Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-03-01 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Agora Management GmbH & Co Rennweg 104-108 KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-02-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-01-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-17 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-03-05 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-05 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-07-05 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less