• AT
  • AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG - Seilerstätte 24/4, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN366979a
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Seilerstätte 24/4
1010
Wien
Seilerstätte 24/4, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 GmbH & Co KG
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 11 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG

AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 366979 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Seilerstätte 24/4 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AUREA Grundsteingasse 60 KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Aurea Grundsteingasse 60 Kg - Seilerstätte 24/4, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less