• AT
  • Autoservice Tornado OG - Wallagasse 6B, 1110, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN367944w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Wallagasse 6B
1110
Wien
Wallagasse 6B, 1110, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Autoservice Tornado OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2011
Previous Names
Autoservice Tornado KG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2011-01-01 9 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Autoservice Tornado OG

Autoservice Tornado OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 367944 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2011. It was previously called Autoservice Tornado KG. It can be contacted at Wallagasse 6B .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Autoservice Tornado OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Autoservice Tornado OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Autoservice Tornado OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Autoservice Tornado OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Autoservice Tornado OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Autoservice Tornado OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Autoservice Tornado Og - Wallagasse 6B, 1110, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less