• AT
  • ALIVE Conceptional Engineering GmbH in Liquidation - Breitenfurterstraße 376/Stg. 10/Top 05, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
380057h
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Breitenfurterstraße 376/Stg. 10/Top 05
1230
Wien
Breitenfurterstraße 376/Stg. 10/Top 05, 1230, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2012
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 10 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
KRAY GmbH

ALIVE Conceptional Engineering GmbH in Liquidation Company Description

ALIVE Conceptional Engineering GmbH in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 380057 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2012. It was previously called KRAY GmbH. It can be contacted at Breitenfurterstraße 376/stg. 10/top 05 .
More information

Get ALIVE Conceptional Engineering GmbH in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alive Conceptional Engineering Gmbh In Liquidation - Breitenfurterstraße 376/Stg. 10/Top 05, 1230, Wien, Austria

2012-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-12-06 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: ALIVE Conceptional Engineering GmbH in Liquidation Breitenfurterstraße */Stg. */Top * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-03-25 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*h Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *h Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Schuldner: ALIVE Conceptional Engineering GmbH Breitenfurterstraße */Stg.*/Top * * Wien FN *h Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. März *
    • 2014-10-28 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: ALIVE Conceptional Engineering GmbH Breitenfurterstraße */Stg. */Top * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALIVE Conceptional Engineering GmbH in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less