• AT
  • AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu - Zieglergasse 10/top 7, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN382990x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Zieglergasse 10/top 7
1070
Wien
Zieglergasse 10/top 7, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2012
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Jörgerstraße TH Holding GmbH & Co KG
Age Of Company
2012-01-01 10 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu

AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 382990 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2012. It was previously called Jörgerstraße TH Holding GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Zieglergasse 10/top 7 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-10-03 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AMV ALPHA Beteiligungs GmbH & Co KG in Liqu

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Amv Alpha Beteiligungs Gmbh & Co Kg In Liqu - Zieglergasse 10/top 7, 1070, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less