• AT
  • AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu. - Jasomirgottstraße 6/10b, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN392396d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Jasomirgottstraße 6/10b
1010
Wien
Jasomirgottstraße 6/10b, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2013
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Temerlan GmbH
Age Of Company
2013-01-01 8 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu.

AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 392396 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2013. It was previously called Temerlan GmbH. It can be contacted at Jasomirgottstraße 6/10B .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-09-07 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-05-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-12-01 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-11 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-09-20 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH Jasomirgottstraße */*b * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-10-06 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH Jasomirgottstraße */*b * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-09-30 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH Jasomirgottstraße */*b * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-08-21 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: Temerlan GmbH Jasomirgottstraße */*b * Wien Text: FIRMA nun AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH; GV vom *.*.* und vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in Punkt I.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-03-27 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Neueintragung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *d Firmenbuchsache: Temerlan GmbH Jasomirgottstraße */*b * Wien Text: Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung; GESCHÄFTSZWEIG: Immobilieninvestition; KAPITAL: EUR *.*; STICHTAG für JAb: *.*.; GesV vom *.*.* ; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (A) Vera Skala ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (B) TEMERLAN s.r.o. Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; (C) Aigul Ramazanova ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AU Edelweiss Invest GmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Au Edelweiss Invest Gmbh In Liqu. - Jasomirgottstraße 6/10b, 1010, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less