• AT
  • ALP Glas KG - Embelgasse 1-7/1-3, 1050, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN393887x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Embelgasse 1-7/1-3
1050
Wien
AUT
Embelgasse 1-7/1-3, 1050, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
Ibrahim Yurt (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Aysegül Yurt (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Zeynep Yurt (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Mehmet Yurt

Business Information ALP Glas KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2013-04-05
Activity
Glaserei
Previous Names
Glaserei Yurt KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2013-04-05 7 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ALP Glas KG

ALP Glas KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 393887 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2013-04-05. It was previously called Glaserei Yurt KG. The declared activity is Glaserei. It can be contacted at Embelgasse 1-7/1-3 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-06-28 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALP Glas KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ALP Glas KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ALP Glas KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ALP Glas KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ALP Glas KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ALP Glas KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2019-06-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-07-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-08-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2013-03-12

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2013-03-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-03-12

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Alp Glas Kg - Embelgasse 1-7/1-3, 1050, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less