• AT
  • Antalis Austria GmbH - Businesspark Marximum, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
45074k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Businesspark Marximum
1110
Wien
AUT
Businesspark Marximum, 1110, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Bernd Reckmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Europaallee 19, 50226, Frechen, DEU
Dieter Becker (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Europaallee 19, 50226, Frechen, DEU
Company secretaries
Ludwig Mattasits (PROKURIST/IN)
Schafflerhofstrasse 4B/Top4, 2483, Ebreichsdorf, AUT
Mag.(FH) Alexander Eder (PROKURIST/IN)
Fliegerweg 19, 1220, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-08-25
Age Of Company
1993-08-25 30 years

Ownership

Shareholders
ANTALIS PARTICIPATIONS (5010000 EUR, 100%) 8 rue de Seine 92100 Boulogne Billancourt FRA
Share Capital
5010000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
IT-Papier GmbH
Phone
01 250 70-0

Antalis Austria GmbH Company Description

Antalis Austria GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 45074 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-08-25. It was previously called IT-Papier GmbH. and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Bernd Reckmann,Dieter Becker.It can be contacted at Businesspark Marximum by phone on 01 250 70-0 .
More information

Get Antalis Austria GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Antalis Austria Gmbh - Businesspark Marximum, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-08-25 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-08-03 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-01-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen und wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Antalis Austria GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-09-19 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-09-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-06-04 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-09-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-09-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-26 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-05-30 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-02-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-02-12 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-09 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-21 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-03-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-08 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-25 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-09-25 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-12 - Übernahmserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-13 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-09-05 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-02 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-24 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-28 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-26 - Beschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-25 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-06-05 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-02 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-11 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-24 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-04-12 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-06 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-04-13 - Registerauszug

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-04-11 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less