• AT
  • "AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster, - Franzensbrückenstraße 20, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN4651s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Franzensbrückenstraße 20
1020
Wien
AUT
Franzensbrückenstraße 20, 1020, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Dr Johann Schuster

Business Information "AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster,

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1991-12-18
Previous Names
"Autohanser" Dr. Johann Schuster, Handel mit Kraftfahrzeugen
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1991-12-18 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster,

"AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster, is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 4651 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991-12-18. It was previously called "Autohanser" Dr. Johann Schuster, Handel mit Kraftfahrzeugen. The managing director is Dr Johann Schuster.It can be contacted at Franzensbrückenstraße 20 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster, as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for "AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster, online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for "AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster,

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for "AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster,

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for "AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster,

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for "AUTOHANSA" Dr. Johann Schuster,

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: "autohansa" Dr. Johann Schuster, - Franzensbrückenstraße 20, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less