• AT
  • Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG - Marc Aurelstr. 2, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN4924t
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Marc Aurelstr. 2
1010
Wien
Marc Aurelstr. 2, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 533 89 37-0
Phone
01 533 89 37-0

Business Information Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1913
Previous Names
Alois Zeleny Kommanditgesellschaft
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1913-01-01 107 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG

Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 4924 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1913. It was previously called Alois Zeleny Kommanditgesellschaft. It can be contacted at Marc Aurelstr. 2 by phone on 01 533 89 37-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2014-01-30 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*a Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *t Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Schuldner: Alois Zeleny KG, NFG.GmbH&CoKG Marc-Aurel-Straße * * Wien FN *t Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Jänner *
    • 2014-01-30 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*a Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *t Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Schuldner: Alois Zeleny KG, NFG.GmbH&CoKG Marc-Aurel-Straße * * Wien FN *t Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Jänner * Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. Februar *
    • 2010-11-12 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), sonstige Bekanntmachung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG Marc Aurelstr. * * Wien Text: Über den Gesellschafter obiger Gesellschaft wurde eine Zwangsstrafe in de r Höhe von Eur *.*,-- verhängt, da dieser die Änderungen der Gesellscha fter obiger Gesellschaft nicht zum Firmenbuch angemeldet hat (§ * FBG). Gericht: HG Wien am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Alois Zeleny KG, Nfg.GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Alois Zeleny Kg, Nfg.gmbh & Co Kg - Marc Aurelstr. 2, 1010, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less