• AT
  • Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH - Grießg. 4, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN49744d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Grießg. 4
5020
Salzburg
Grießg. 4, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 84 08 09-0
Phone
0662 84 08 09-0

Business Information Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1965
Previous Names
Dental-Labor Heinzl Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1965-01-01 55 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH

Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 49744 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1965. It was previously called Dental-Labor Heinzl Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Grießg. 4 by phone on 0662 84 08 09-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-07-11 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-07-15 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Dentallabor Heinzl und Tschugg GmbH Grießg. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-07-10 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Dentallabor Heinzl und Tschugg GmbH Grießg. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-23 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Dentallabor Heinzl und Tschugg GmbH Grießg. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-07-17 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Dentallabor Heinzl und Tschugg GmbH Grießg. *, * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Dentallabor Heinzl GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Dentallabor Heinzl Gmbh - Grießg. 4, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less