• AT
  • Toni Sättele OG - Schützabühel 2, 6993, Mittelberg (Kleinwalsertal), Austria

Company registration number
FN51548g
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schützabühel 2
6993
Mittelberg (Kleinwalsertal)
Schützabühel 2, 6993, Mittelberg (Kleinwalsertal) AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Toni Sättele OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1993
Previous Names
Toni Sättele KG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Toni Sättele OG

Toni Sättele OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 51548 g. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1993. It was previously called Toni Sättele KG. It can be contacted at Schützabühel 2 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Toni Sättele OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Toni Sättele OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Toni Sättele OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Toni Sättele OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Toni Sättele OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Toni Sättele OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Toni Sättele Og - Schützabühel 2, 6993, Mittelberg (Kleinwalsertal), Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less