• AT
  • AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH - Opernring 1/R/3/306, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN57606s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Opernring 1/R/3/306
1010
Wien
AUT
Opernring 1/R/3/306, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 586 10 54-0
Managing Directors
Dkfm Dr Hannes Androsch
Ingrid Sauer
Shareholders
Androsch Privatstiftung (100%)
Phone
01 586 10 54-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
52990001L82UJQ2QWN03

Business Information AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993-10-22
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
A.I.C. Androsch International Management Consulting Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
36500
Paidup Capital
36500
Age Of Company
1993-10-22 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH

AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 57606 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-10-22. It was previously called A.I.C. Androsch International Management Consulting Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Dkfm Dr Hannes Androsch,Ingrid Sauer.It can be contacted at Opernring 1/r/3/306 by phone on 01 586 10 54-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-10-06 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-03-10 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH Opernring */R/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-03-17 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH Opernring */R/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-28 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH Opernring */R/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-09-28 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH Opernring */R/*/*, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AIC Androsch International Management Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2017-03-14

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2017-03-14

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-07-08

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-03-10

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2012-08-16

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-08-16

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Aic Androsch International Management Consulting Gmbh - Opernring 1/R/3/306, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less