• AT
  • ALWA und DEIL Druckerei GmbH - Sturzgasse 1a, 1140, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
57890h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sturzgasse 1a
1140
Wien
AUT
Sturzgasse 1a, 1140, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Martin Stumfoll (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Sturzgasse 1a, 1140, Wien, AUT
Silvia Mayer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Sturzgasse 1a, 1140, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-11-03
Age Of Company
1993-11-03 29 years
Activity
Buch- Offsetdruck

Ownership

Shareholders
m-holding & beteiligungs-gmbh (250000 ATS, 50%) Gärtnergasse 18 2460 Bruckneudorf AUT
AV-Holding Beteiligungs GmbH. (125000 ATS, 25%) Sturzg. 1a 1140 Wien AUT
Print Alliance HAV Produktions GmbH (125000 ATS, 25%) Druckhausstraße 1 2540 Bad Vöslau AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Dejl Druck GmbH
Phone
01 982 58 80-0

ALWA und DEIL Druckerei GmbH Company Description

ALWA und DEIL Druckerei GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 57890 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-11-03. It was previously called Dejl Druck GmbH. The declared activity is Buch- Offsetdruck. The managing director is Martin Stumfoll,Silvia Mayer.It can be contacted at Sturzgasse 1A by phone on 01 982 58 80-0 .
More information

Get ALWA und DEIL Druckerei GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alwa Und Deil Druckerei Gmbh - Sturzgasse 1a, 1140, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-11-03 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-09-20 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-07-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALWA und DEIL Druckerei GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-07-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-10-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-07-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-06-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-02-24 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less