• AT
  • A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN66389g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13
1220
Wien
Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
A & A Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 66389 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1990. It was previously called A & A Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-12 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-01-19 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: A & A Handels- und Finanzdienst- leistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Leonard-Bernsteinstr. *-*/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-06-26 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: A & A Handels- und Finanzdienst- leistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Leonard-Bernsteinstr. *-*/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-08-27 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: A & A Handels- und Finanzdienst- leistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Leonard-Bernsteinstr. *-*/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-08-24 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: A & A Handels- und Finanzdienst- leistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Leonard-Bernsteinstr. *-*/*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: A & A Handels- Und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13, 1220, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less