• AT
  • allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH - Mooslackengasse 17, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN69019z
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Mooslackengasse 17
1190
Wien
Mooslackengasse 17, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Wertkonzept BeteiligungsverwaltungsgesmbH
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH

allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 69019 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1993. It was previously called Wertkonzept BeteiligungsverwaltungsgesmbH. It can be contacted at Mooslackengasse 17 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2009-12-30 Modification
    • *. LG Eisenstadt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: Wertkonzept Beteiligungsverwaltungs- gesmbH Kreuzgasse * * Oberwart Text: nun Industriestraße */*, * Oberwart; Gericht: LG Eisenstadt eingetragen am *.*.* Ende des Ausdrucks
    • 2008-09-03 Modification
      • LG Eisenstadt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: Wertkonzept Beteiligungsverwaltungs- gesmbH Kastaniengasse * * Oberwart Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Eisenstadt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-05-14 Modification
      • LG Eisenstadt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: Wertkonzept Beteiligungsverwaltungs- gesmbH Steinamangererstraße *, EKZ * Oberwart Text: nun Kastaniengasse *, * Oberwart; Gericht: LG Eisenstadt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-08-21 Modification
      • LG Eisenstadt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: LIVE Veranstaltungen und Reisen GmbH. Gloriettegasse * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun Wertkonzept BeteiligungsverwaltungsgesmbH; SITZ verlegt nach Großmürbisch; nun Großmürbisch Nr. *, * Großmürbisch; GV (Notariatsakt) vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in den Punkten Erstens und Zweitens.; GF: (A) Dr. Stefan Ausch ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (H) Dr. Franz Bernreiter ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (G) INVENT Incentive + Meeting Services GmbH gelöscht; (I) IMP Invent - Marketing - Promotion GmbH Einlage ATS *.*; geleistet ATS *.*; Gericht: LG Eisenstadt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-13 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: LIVE Veranstaltungen und Reisen GmbH. Gloriettegasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-07-10 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: LIVE Veranstaltungen und Reisen GmbH. Gloriettegasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-07-07 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: LIVE Veranstaltungen und Reisen GmbH. Gloriettegasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for allfin Sportstätten BetriebsgmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Allfin Sportstätten Betriebsgmbh - Mooslackengasse 17, 1190, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less