• AT
  • Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. - Steigenteschgasse 141, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN73488x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Steigenteschgasse 141
1220
Wien
AUT
Steigenteschgasse 141, 1220, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 203 63 13
Managing Directors
Andreas Glanz
Shareholders
Andreas Glanz (2%)
Sabine Monihart (49%)
Alexander Glanz (49%)
Phone
01 203 63 13
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
984500FDT7494FA39148

Business Information Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-01-14
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
DON DIEGO Handels- und Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Paidup Capital
500000
Age Of Company
1994-01-14 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H.

Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 73488 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-01-14. It was previously called DON DIEGO Handels- und Installationen Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Andreas Glanz.It can be contacted at Steigenteschgasse 141 by phone on 01 203 63 13 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-04-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-05-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-04-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-04-29 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. Steigenteschgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-05-11 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. Steigenteschgasse * * Wien Text: GS: (A) Andreas Glanz ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun ATS *.*; geleistet nun ATS *.*; (F) Alexander Glanz ( *.*.* ), Einlage ATS *.*; geleistet ATS *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-05-07 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. Steigenteschgasse * * Wien Text: GS: (A) Andreas Glanz ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun ATS *.*; geleistet nun ATS *.*; (E) Luciana Bovo ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-04-27 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. Steigenteschgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-04-21 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. Steigenteschgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-05-03 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. Steigenteschgasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Andreas Glanz G.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2009-04-07

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Andreas Glanz G.m.b.h. - Steigenteschgasse 141, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less