• AT
  • AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH - Prinz Eugenstraße 80/9, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN74174f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Prinz Eugenstraße 80/9
1040
Wien
Prinz Eugenstraße 80/9, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 522 32 96
Phone
01 522 32 96

Business Information AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
"AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH"
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH

AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 74174 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994. It was previously called "AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH". It can be contacted at Prinz Eugenstraße 80/9 by phone on 01 522 32 96 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-03-12 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH Prinz Eugenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-02-23 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH Prinz Eugenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-02-07 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH Prinz Eugenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-02-23 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH Prinz Eugenstraße */*, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AUTOCONT Materialfluß- und Bausysteme GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Autocont Materialfluß- Und Bausysteme Gmbh - Prinz Eugenstraße 80/9, 1040, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less