• AT
  • AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG - Klosterneuburgerstraße 79, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN7793k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Klosterneuburgerstraße 79
1200
Wien
Klosterneuburgerstraße 79, 1200, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 330 05 33
Phone
01 330 05 33

Business Information AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1981
Previous Names
Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG & Co Verkehrsbetrieb KG.
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1981-01-01 40 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 7793 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1981. It was previously called Austrobus Österreichische Autobusgesellschaft KG & Co Verkehrsbetrieb KG.. It can be contacted at Klosterneuburgerstraße 79 by phone on 01 330 05 33 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AUSTROBUS Verkehrsbetrieb GmbH & Co. KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Austrobus Verkehrsbetrieb Gmbh & Co. Kg - Klosterneuburgerstraße 79, 1200, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less