• AT
  • AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH - Kopfg. 5, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN78883f
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kopfg. 5
1130
Wien
AUT
Kopfg. 5, 1130, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 878 20-0
Managing Directors
Dipl-Ing Heinz Liebentritt
Dipl.-Ing. Grazyna Fratczak-
Shareholders
AGRICOLA PRIVATSTIFTUNG (100%)
Phone
01 878 20-0

Business Information AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-02-11
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
A.V.L. Anlagenvertriebs und Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
40000
Paidup Capital
40000
SIC/NACE Code
531190 - Lessors of Other Real Estate Property
Age Of Company
1994-02-11 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH

AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 78883 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-02-11. It was previously called A.V.L. Anlagenvertriebs und Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "531190 - Lessors of Other Real Estate Property". The managing director is Dipl-Ing Heinz Liebentritt,Dipl.-Ing. Grazyna Fratczak-.It can be contacted at Kopfg. 5 by phone on 01 878 20-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-12-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-03 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-05-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-07-29 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH Kopfg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-11-07 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH Kopfg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-06-08 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH Kopfg. *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-03-07 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH Kopfg. *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2019-08-08

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2019-08-08

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2017-08-18

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Agricola Consulting Gmbh - Kopfg. 5, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less