• AT
  • APA-PictureDesk GmbH - Laimgrubengasse 10, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN80808k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Laimgrubengasse 10
1060
Wien
Laimgrubengasse 10, 1060, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 360 60-5959
Phone
01 360 60-5959

Business Information APA-PictureDesk GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1974
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Contrast Photo Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Age Of Company
1974-01-01 47 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description APA-PictureDesk GmbH

APA-PictureDesk GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 80808 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1974. It was previously called Contrast Photo Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Laimgrubengasse 10 by phone on 01 360 60-5959 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-10-14 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: APA-PictureDesk GmbH Laimgrubengasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-14 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: APA-PictureDesk GmbH Laimgrubengasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-01-21 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: APA-PictureDesk GmbH Laimgrubengasse * * Wien Text: GF: (A) Gerhard Hinterleitner ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (D) Mag. Michael Vogel ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (G) Dr. Edith Dörfler ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (H) Klemens Ganner ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-11-07 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: APA-PictureDesk GmbH Laimgrubengasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-17 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: APA-PictureDesk GmbH Laimgrubengasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-13 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: APA-PictureDesk GmbH Laimgrubengasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-05-10 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: APA-PictureDesk GmbH Laimgrubengasse *, * Wien Text: GF: (E) Krisztina Fehrer ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (G) Dr. Edith Dörfler ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-02-01 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: Contrast Photo Gesellschaft m.b.H. Schottenfeldgasse *, * Wien Text: FIRMA nun APA-PictureDesk GmbH; nun Laimgrubengasse *, * Wien; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in Punkt *.*.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-12-15 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: Contrast Photo Gesellschaft m.b.H. Schottenfeldgasse *, * Wien Text: KAPITAL nun EUR *.*; GesV mit GV vom *.*.* gemäß *. Euro-JuBeG angepasst.; GV vom *.*.* Kapitalerhöhung um EUR *,* Neufassung des GesV.; GS: (F) APA Beteiligungs Management GmbH Einlage nun EUR *.*; geleistet nun EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-11-28 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: Contrast Photo Gesellschaft m.b.H. Schottenfeldgasse *, * Wien Text: GF: (A) Gerhard Hinterleitner ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer; (B) Peter Kurz ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (D) Mag. Michael Vogel ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer; (E) Krisztina Fehrer ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer; GS: (A) Gerhard Hinterleitner ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (B) Peter Kurz ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (C) Daniela Hinterleitner-Kessler ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (F) APA Beteiligungs Management GmbH Einlage ATS *.*; geleistet ATS *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for APA-PictureDesk GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for APA-PictureDesk GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for APA-PictureDesk GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for APA-PictureDesk GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for APA-PictureDesk GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for APA-PictureDesk GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Apa-Picturedesk Gmbh - Laimgrubengasse 10, 1060, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less