• AT
  • ATC Consultants GmbH - Römerstraße 1, 5562, Obertauern, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
81484f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Römerstraße 1
5562
Obertauern
AUT
Römerstraße 1, 5562, Obertauern, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Markus Grillitsch (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Obertauern Nr. 71, 5562, Obertauern, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-03-01
Age Of Company
1994-03-01 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr. Markus Grillitsch (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36900 EUR, 100%) Obertauern Nr. 71 5562 Obertauern AUT
Share Capital
36900 EUR
Paidup Capital
36900

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Beratungsgesellschaft für den Fremdenverkehr Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
984500UOM6C96108A763
Identnumber
413143
Phone
01 263 71 17-0

ATC Consultants GmbH Company Description

ATC Consultants GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 81484 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-03-01. It was previously called Beratungsgesellschaft für den Fremdenverkehr Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Dr. Markus Grillitsch.It can be contacted at Römerstraße 1 by phone on 01 263 71 17-0 .
More information

Get ATC Consultants GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Atc Consultants Gmbh - Römerstraße 1, 5562, Obertauern, AUT, Austria

1994-03-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATC Consultants GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-07-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-03-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-26 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-04-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-09-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-04-10 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-04-10 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less