• AT
  • a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Mollardgasse 12a/16, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN82902s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Mollardgasse 12a/16
1060
Wien
AUT
Mollardgasse 12a/16, 1060, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
0664 413 68 90
Managing Directors
Josef Steiner
Shareholders
Anne-Marie Buchebner (25%)
Josef Steiner (25%)
Sylvia Buchebner (50%)
Phone
0664 413 68 90
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
984500EDHF90C998C125

Business Information a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-03-08
Previous Names
ABC-Nähmaschinen Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-03-08 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 82902 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-03-08. It was previously called ABC-Nähmaschinen Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Josef Steiner.It can be contacted at Mollardgasse 12A/16 by phone on 0664 413 68 90 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-05-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-05-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-03-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-06-21 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Mollardgasse *a/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-05-06 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Mollardgasse *a/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-05-27 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Mollardgasse *a/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for a b c - Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2016-08-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: A B C - Handelsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Mollardgasse 12a/16, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less