• AT
  • ARWEX - Sport, Werner R. Raabe e.U. Handel mit Sportartikeln - Am Rollerdamm 2, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
8363z
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Am Rollerdamm 2
1210
Wien
Am Rollerdamm 2, 1210, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
1990

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ARWEX - Sport, Werner R. Raabe Handel mit Sportartikeln
Phone
01 263 71 11

ARWEX - Sport, Werner R. Raabe e.U. Handel mit Sportartikeln Company Description

ARWEX - Sport, Werner R. Raabe e.U. Handel mit Sportartikeln is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 8363 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1990. It was previously called ARWEX - Sport, Werner R. Raabe Handel mit Sportartikeln. It can be contacted at Am Rollerdamm 2 by phone on 01 263 71 11 .
More information

Get ARWEX - Sport, Werner R. Raabe e.U. Handel mit Sportartikeln Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arwex - Sport, Werner R. Raabe E.u. Handel Mit Sportartikeln - Am Rollerdamm 2, 1210, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-05 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARWEX - Sport, Werner R. Raabe e.U. Handel mit Sportartikeln as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less