• AT
  • Austrex Wärmetechnische Geräte Großhandel Winter OHG - Raffaelg. 32, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
8611p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Raffaelg. 32
1200
Wien
Raffaelg. 32, 1200, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1987
Age Of Company
1987-01-01 35 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Austrex Wärmetechnische Geräte Großhandel Lanzel OHG.

Austrex Wärmetechnische Geräte Großhandel Winter OHG Company Description

Austrex Wärmetechnische Geräte Großhandel Winter OHG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 8611 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1987. It was previously called Austrex Wärmetechnische Geräte Großhandel Lanzel OHG.. It can be contacted at Raffaelg. 32 .
More information

Get Austrex Wärmetechnische Geräte Großhandel Winter OHG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Austrex Wärmetechnische Geräte Großhandel Winter Ohg - Raffaelg. 32, 1200, Wien, Austria

1987-01-01 35 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Austrex Wärmetechnische Geräte Großhandel Winter OHG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less